DATA JUARA KOPDAR SKN XIII

18
DATA JUARA KOPDAR SKN XIII
MINGGU, 15 JANUARI 2023, GEMA 45 – SURABAYA
       
MURAI BATU NUSANTARA A
1 IRON MAN ADIMAS SAMILY MAN SF MALANG
2 LEMON APANK 139 TEAM
3 CULIX DWI JALU JALU SF KEDIRI
4 PENDEKAR ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
5 MANDRAGUNA H NOVI WALET SF
       
MURAI BATU LUAR BIASA A
1 SINGO EDAN YUSS MALANG NERO PRINTEX MLG
2 PERJUANGAN 45 ALEX SUPERMAN BF GRESIK
3 HOKY ASHA SOLO ASHA SOLO
4 SENO APANK 139 TEAM
5 JACK POT ABAH PENDIK BJK SF
       
SEDULURAN A
1 DHEMANG ABAH TATUK 139 TEAM
2 BADUWI ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
3 PECUT IPONG 3 PUTRA SF
4 GOMBLOH BAGUS SIDOARJO BTP SF
5 SILIWANGI DEMOEL JUANDA BC
       
MURAI BATU REKOM A
1 SPARTAN H DEDIK MBP
2 PERDANA MENTERI KEMAS SKN
3 LOKOMOTIF ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
4 KING YUSUF SOPO NGIRO MLG
5 PIZZARO PERMANA DEWI SRI BF MLG
       
MURAI BATU SKN A
1 LEMON APANK 139 TEAM
2 SINGO EDAN YUSS MALANG NERO PRINTEX MLG
3 SINGOSARI RONNY SARIKAT SF
4 KIT KIT WAWAN SUKOHARJO
5 MR. BIG H ANDRE SUKET TEKI MLG
       
MURAI BATU SEDULURAN B
1 ICELL YUSS MALANG NERO PRINTEX MLG
2 BALAS TIMUR CAK GIK MOJOAGUNG
3 MARUKAWA KO ACIN AMBI
4 RAJA TEMBAK LALEH PMBS PMBS
5 SULAIMAN H RONY SJM SF
       
MURAI BATU NUSANTARA B
1 KILLER SIGIT MKM MKM
2 KANCIL ALFAN AKOR 27 AKOR 27
3 IRON MAN ADIMAS SAMILY MAN SF MALANG
4 PEMKOT CHARLES/YUAN ABDAN WP
5 PRAJURIT CAK AGUS IZORA BF
       
MURAI BATU LUAR BIASA B
1 SENO APANK 139 TEAM
2 HOKY ASHA SOLO ASHA SOLO
3 ARJUNA JIMMY KUSUMA BALARAJA
4 DIRHAM ABAH PRI PS SF
5 SINGO EDAN YUSS MALANG NERO PRINTEX MLG
       
MURAI BATU SEDULURAN C
1 KING DOLL DAWNG SUTRISNO NIRVANA SF
2 GALAXY ALFAN AKOR 27 AKOR 27
3 JOKER WILLIAM 52 SF
4 SATRIA EKO PEEWEE MBP
5 JABRIK RIZAL SKN MLG
       
MURAI BATU REKOM B
1 REINKARNASI IS CABE LUMAJANG
2 KING YUSUF SOPO NGIRO BF
3 4 MATA ABAH FARID LAKON BF MJK
4 ANDARA CIPTO RING CAS
5 TOLE FIRMANSYAH 888 SF
       
MURAI BATU NUSANTARA C
1 SUKA-SUKA AGRIS SURABAYA
2 N-MAX ABAH UBED ADIPATI SF
3 PUSAKA ABAI IDRIS KOLOMUNYENG
4 DENDAM HARI NFL SEDAYU
5 AJI SAKA ABAH PRI PS SF
       
MURAI BATU PERSAHABATAN A
1 LEON WIJI SANTOSO SKN MLG
2 YAKUZA ROBBY TAN TAN SF
3 KELLER ARDI POLDA SBY
4 SRINTIL SAKTI HMS B PALMA
5 PECUT IPONG 3 PUTRA SF
       
MURAI BATU SKN B
1 ALIBABA DWI TAMAL TAMAL BF
2 KURCACI FERO SABLENG BC
3 KING DOLL DAWANG SUTRISNO NIRVANA SF
4 SAMURAI ABAH MUNIB SERDADU ZR
5 LEMON APANK 139 TEAM
       
MURAI BATU PERSAHABATAN B
1 DON HUNTER SISWAYONO/FIZAR JUAN BF TUBAN
2 GURKHA DEWA 139 TEAM
3 SULAIMAN H RONY SJM SF
4 KRISNA WAHYU APUNG WAR SF
5 RAHWANA FIRMANSYAH 888 SF