DATA JUARA SAMURI MC CUP 3

81
DATA JUARA SAMURI MC CUP 3
SABTU, 16 JULI 2022, GANT. DEWA, MEDAENG SIDOARJO
       
ANIS MERAH A
1 LASMINI FATKUR MARKAS PASEGAN
2 OPIUM HUSNI MARKAS PASEGAN
3 MARKESO YOGGI PENTOL JEWELRY SF
4 RONGGOLAWE HT RED ARMY
5 UNDERBONE IRAWAN MARKAS PASEGAN
6 HONDA DWI SANTOSO INDRAGIRI SBY
       
ANIS MERAH B
1 HONDA DWI SANTOSO INDRAGIRI SBY
2 OPIUM HUSNI MARKAS PASEGAN
3 LASMINI FATKUR MARKAS PASEGAN
4 RAGNA ROCK YONGKI PEMBURU GANTANGAN
5 RONGGOLAWE HT RED ARMY
6 SI EPEN PARIYADI MARKAS PASEGAN
7 RUBICON CAK HAKI SKK SF
       
ANIS MERAH C
1 SI BOY DIDIK WAGE JL MANGGA 16
2 CAKRA H TATUK GRAHA SAMPOERNA
3 TRISTAN H NURUL MARIYUANA SF
4 RAGNA ROCK YONGKI PEMBURU GANTANGAN
5 ROSSI 46 YOYOK WINDU SF
       
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 ZANSIBAR RIZKY BUDIMAN JAS
2 GRANAT AGUS JAS
3 NEW STAR H WAHYU WAR
       
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 ZANSIBAR RIZKY BUDIMAN JAS
2 RYOBI AGUS RAFA ANIS KEMBANG JATIM
       
CUCAK HIJAU G
1 PUREL JOI RING SDA JR SF
2 ALEXANDRIA RADITYA WAGE
3 PAHIT LIDAH TONI JR SF
4 BENG-BENG MODRIC BJK SF
       
CUCAK HIJAU H
1 ROLL SPEED MUHAMMAD JUICE SPEED BC
2 ALEXANDRIA RADITYA WAGE
3 DOGOL EDO BJK SF
4 PUREL JOI RING SDA JR SF
5 BENG-BENG MODRIC BJK SF
       
CUCAK HIJAU I
1 ALEXANDRIA RADITYA WAGE
2 PAHIT LIDAH TONI JR SF
3 BATMAN ANSORI ARPAK SF
4 DOGOL EDO BJK SF
5 BENG-BENG MODRIC BJK SF
6 CIYE-CIYE AGUSTYA CIAS
7 BROMO REZKY GNE MAS BF
       
CUCAK HIJAU J
1 BENG BENG MODRIC BJK SF
2 CIYE CIYE AGUSTYA CIAS
3 PRABU ABAH GUNTUR BINTANG SURYA BC
4 PUREL JOI RING SDA JR SF
5 DOBRAK H AGUS NOTARIS GOOD FATHER
6 BROMO REZKY GNE MAS BF
       
CUCAK HIJAU K
1 CIYE-CIYE AGUSTYA CIAS
2 MARKONAH ABAH TONY IRON FLY
       
MURAI BATU G
1 PELOR MAS ABAH ZAKI TPS
2 KADAL MESIR BENNY DT RAYAP LAUT CUP 2
3 ALZHEIMER H RIDHO SIMO SF
4 RASPUTIN ANDRI SIE 139 TEAM
5 CABUL P LURAH MAYORETS BC
6 RS AW 238
7 SANTIKA DANI PD SAGENGGENG
       
MURAI BATU H
1 WISANG GENI ABANG ADEK ABANG ADEK
2 SAIKO H MENTREN BIR
3 RASPUTIN ANDRI SIE 139 TEAM
4 CABUL P LURAH MAYORETS BC
5 KAMBING HITAM ARYA JAGAL BF SDA
6 ASEP ABAH JEFRI KELABANG SF
7 MESSI HUSEN TRABAS TEAM
       
MURAI BATU I
1 MESSI HUSEN TRABAS TEAM
2 BUKULA KOKI ABAH ARIEF BUNGURWANI
3 SASUKE ADI PANDUGO SF
4 KADAL MESIR BENNY DT RAYAP LAUT CUP 2
5 WISANG GENI ABANG ADEK ABANG ADEK
6 SAIKO H MENTREN BIR
       
MURAI BATU J
1 MAT PECOK ABAH SOHIB SURABAYA
2 SASUKE ADI PANDUGO SF
3 PANTHER EKO SEDULURAN
       
LOVE BIRD UMUM C
1 MANSION BOSS MUDA CLBK
2 LOKOJOYO ABAH DEENZ CLBK
3 JT DEVA DEVA FF
       
LOVE BIRD UMUM D
1 MANSION BOSS MUDA CLBK
2 LOKOJOYO ABAH DEENZ CLBK
       
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER D
1 MANSION BOSS MUDA CLBK
2 KARINA ALEX DUA PUTRA SF
3 LOKOJOYO ABAH DEENZ CLBK
4 HASSENDA BOSS KEPET PELEG SBY
       
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER G
1 LOKOJOYO ABAH DEENZ CLBK
2 KARINA ALEX DUA PUTRA SF
3 RAMPOK BOSS KEPET PELEG SBY
4 HASSENDA BOSS KEPET PELEG SBY
       
KACER D
1 IZAKAYA YUDI ST912
2 MAHADEWA RONNY SARIKAT SF
3 MALIKA BEDJO FERRARI TEAM
4 VI AI PI ROMY FERRARI TEAM
5 GP IKBAL BLACK JACK
       
KACER E
1 MALIKA BEDJO FERRARI TEAM
2 IZAKAYA YUDI ST912
3 ROCKER MUFLIKHAN BROTHERHOOS
4 MAHADEWA RONNY SARIKAT SF
       
KACER F
1 IZAKAYA YUDI ST912
2 MAHADEWA RONNY SARIKAT SF
3 SENOPATI DR BUDI MKS TEAM
       
CENDET E
1 KLARAS PUTIH IMAM BUNGURASIH SF
2 BIANG KEROK RIZAL BIR
3 PEMBURU AULIA SF SEMOLOWARU
4 MECHANIX RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
       
CENDET F
1 GARANGAN 86 SIGIT AWS DT MMS
2 BLACK STONE ABAH DIDIK HNR SBY
3 MECHANIX RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
4 AL JABAR DONY SURDI DT LIAR PARTY
5 BIANG KEROK RIZAL BIR
       
CENDET G
1 GARANGAN 86 SIGIT AWS DT MMS
2 BLACK STONE ABAH DIDIK HNR SBY
3 MECHANIX RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
       
KENARI A
1 BIMA SAKTI BHONA BROTHERHOOD
2 T-REX YUSAK SERIGALA MILITIA
3 DOUBLE SEVEN NV SBY
4 ROMANOV DIMAS FERRO BANK JATIM
5 COMODOR EKO ERTE BJK SF
6 ZOMBIE CACUK MLS
7 LAYANGAN PUTUS O’NEAL STRESS SF
       
KENARI B
1 KERETA GANTUNG ARIEK ADIK GALERI AOI
2 LAYANGAN PUTUS O’NEAL STRESS SF
3 T-REX YUSAK SERIGALA MILITIA
4 BIMA SAKTI BHONA BROTHERHOOD
5 NIKITA MIRZANI WAWAN BRITAMA REA-REO SF
6 DOUBLE SEVEN NV SBY
7 MORENA CASPER FLEXIBLE SF
       
KENARI C
1 T-REX YUSAK SERIGALA MILITIA
2 ZONA MERAH ARDHAN GALERI AOI
3 DANCER DENDRA AULIA SF
4 JHONY KJ HURI SUBUR SF  
5 WISANG GENI JEFRI BLAKRAK SF